Golden Lighting Valencia 4-light Semi-Flush Mount in Fired Bronze
Bring traditional elegance into your home with the Golden Lighting Valencia 4-light Semi-Flush Mount. Featuring a glass shade and a Fired Bronze frame, it creates a welcoming atmosphere.
The exquisite glass shade showcases seeded glass, characterized by small, infused air bubbles that add a vintage texture, catching the light beautifully.
Crafted with a rich Fired Bronze finish, this fixture brings rustic authenticity and a sense of history to any room.
Ideal for entryways, bedrooms, kitchens, and living areas, it is dry location rated for indoor spaces not subject to moisture. It features a convertible design with adjustable height, making it suitable for sloped or flat ceilings.
Overall Dimensions: 13.5"W x 15.5"H x 13.5"D. Requires 4 E12 Candelabra base bulbs (not included), max 60 wattage per bulb.
Elevate your space with this quality fixture that embodies both style and functionality.
Original: $218.99
-65%$218.99
$76.65Description