Duncan 3-light Vanity in Rubbed Bronze
Bring farmhouse elegance into your home with the Yep by Golden Lighting Duncan 3-light Vanity. Featuring a metal shade and a rubbed bronze frame, it creates a welcoming atmosphere.
The rubbed bronze shade provides a rich, dark color with a uniform satin lustre that enhances the vintage-inspired character of the fixture. Its classic finish complements a range of styles, adding depth and warmth to your bathroom decor.
This fixture is damp location-rated, making it suitable for covered and semi-enclosed spaces like bathrooms and laundry rooms. The adjustable directional heads allow customization to highlight specific areas, ensuring you have the perfect light where you need it.
Dimensions: Overall 24.5"W x 8.5"H x 8.25"D. Requires 3 E26 Medium base bulbs (not included), with a maximum wattage of 100 per bulb.
Elevate your home’s charm and ambiance with this beautifully crafted vanity light.
Original: $285.99
-65%$285.99
$100.10Description